NEP: missing of 2016‒02‒04

NEP’s infrastructure is sponsored by
the School of Economics and Finance
of Massey University in New Zealand.
  1. RePEc:ags:cfcp14:225562
  2. RePEc:ags:cfcp14:225565
  3. RePEc:ags:cfcp14:225566
  4. RePEc:ags:cfcp14:225578
  5. RePEc:ags:cfcp14:225581
  6. RePEc:ags:eaa148:229256
  7. RePEc:ags:iamc14:212575
  8. RePEc:ags:iaml15:212742
  9. RePEc:ags:iats15:229246
  10. RePEc:ags:saea16:229478
  11. RePEc:ags:saea16:229504
  12. RePEc:ags:saea16:229588
  13. RePEc:ags:ubonwp:229611
  14. RePEc:ags:umaema:229782
  15. RePEc:ags:uqsers:229607
  16. RePEc:arx:papers:1601.02246
  17. RePEc:arx:papers:1601.05872
  18. RePEc:arx:papers:1601.06420
  19. RePEc:arx:papers:1601.07593
  20. RePEc:arx:papers:1601.07626
  21. RePEc:arx:papers:1601.07628
  22. RePEc:arx:papers:1601.07900
  23. RePEc:arx:papers:1601.07961
  24. RePEc:arx:papers:1602.00094
  25. RePEc:arx:papers:1602.00235
  26. RePEc:arx:papers:1602.00619
  27. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0008
  28. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0009
  29. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0010
  30. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0011
  31. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0012
  32. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0013
  33. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0014
  34. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0016
  35. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0018
  36. RePEc:ast:wpaper:0019
  37. RePEc:bcb:wpaper:416
  38. RePEc:bis:biswps:541
  39. RePEc:bos:wpaper:wp2014-008
  40. RePEc:cca:wpaper:439
  41. RePEc:cdl:agrebk:qt23n9h86m
  42. RePEc:cdl:agrebk:qt33z409dq
  43. RePEc:cdl:agrebk:qt77g020ss
  44. RePEc:col:000124:013902
  45. RePEc:eca:wpaper:2013/225345
  46. RePEc:ecr:c39025:39242
  47. RePEc:ecr:col022:39721
  48. RePEc:ecr:col022:39770
  49. RePEc:ecr:col022:39771
  50. RePEc:ecr:col022:39773
  51. RePEc:ecr:col022:39821
  52. RePEc:ecr:col028:39483
  53. RePEc:ecr:col031:39531
  54. RePEc:ecr:col040:39658
  55. RePEc:ecr:col042:39660
  56. RePEc:ecr:col042:39718
  57. RePEc:ecr:col043:39615
  58. RePEc:ecr:col043:39742
  59. RePEc:ecr:col043:39748
  60. RePEc:ecr:col043:39754
  61. RePEc:een:appswp:201601
  62. RePEc:een:appswp:201603
  63. RePEc:ese:emodwp:em17-15
  64. RePEc:fda:fdaeee:eee2016-02
  65. RePEc:fda:fdaeee:eee2016-04
  66. RePEc:fes:wpaper:wpaper35
  67. RePEc:feu:wfewop:y:2016:m:1:d:0:i:110
  68. RePEc:fip:fedbdr:15-8
  69. RePEc:fip:feddgw:254
  70. RePEc:fip:feddgw:256
  71. RePEc:hal:wpaper:halshs-01247798
  72. RePEc:hal:wpaper:halshs-01249308
  73. RePEc:hit:hjbswp:202
  74. RePEc:iab:iabfda:201402_en
  75. RePEc:iab:iabfda:201506_en
  76. RePEc:ipe:ipetds:2161
  77. RePEc:jgu:wpaper:1604
  78. RePEc:mar:magkse:201521
  79. RePEc:mpr:mprres:5abdea5385554a22b195456b1b4867d1
  80. RePEc:mpr:mprres:81acaf4bbd774f3f81feb3b40c768464
  81. RePEc:mpr:mprres:e62360de0bf845e3b67ee22ffd5bb726
  82. RePEc:npf:wpaper:16/160
  83. RePEc:ocp:ipaper:ijr-16/01
  84. RePEc:ocp:ppaper:pb-16/04
  85. RePEc:por:cetedp:1601
  86. RePEc:qsh:wpaper:255276
  87. RePEc:qsh:wpaper:346471
  88. RePEc:qsh:wpaper:346481
  89. RePEc:qsh:wpaper:346496
  90. RePEc:qsh:wpaper:365556
  91. RePEc:qsh:wpaper:365731
  92. RePEc:rbp:wpaper:2015-014
  93. RePEc:rbp:wpaper:2015-016
  94. RePEc:smx:wpaper:2016001
  95. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/1jh28s8q4n8qr8ma399i96p5ra
  96. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/20nlmuj2k58c0pr0pdchca8ph4
  97. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/21k5g95hvq863bdkhf89g2d8ns
  98. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/3gghs884on84bqsdrk1nr4rmjp
  99. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/4c6fakonhj9i6as2nvh13hqi88
  100. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/54c7ikq26b8vsrlpavabr3rlbo
  101. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/5rhug7781v8d8bpkcqqi9phk7f
  102. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/70e22p50bv87u8gqv59vblij09
  103. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/7ntlgft5aq93m8e6enjh4sle5j
  104. RePEc:spo:wpmain:info:hdl:2441/7plcgtd1149jt9shc44abd1mhh
  105. RePEc:tep:tepprr:rr15-05
  106. RePEc:tiu:tiutis:3fb82304-34ca-4019-96de-72296f6e7d62
  107. RePEc:trn:utwpeu:1230
  108. RePEc:tsu:tewpjp:2015-005
  109. RePEc:uab:wprdea:wpdea1602
  110. RePEc:ucd:wpaper:201602
  111. RePEc:udf:wpaper:2016015
  112. RePEc:ulb:ulbcvp:2013/221696
  113. RePEc:ulb:ulbeco:2013/224917
  114. RePEc:ulp:sbbeta:2016-03
  115. RePEc:ums:papers:2016-01
  116. RePEc:unu:wpaper:wp2015-122
  117. RePEc:unu:wpaper:wp2015-125
  118. RePEc:unu:wpaper:wp2015-129
  119. RePEc:unu:wpaper:wp2015-134
  120. RePEc:unu:wpaper:wp2015-137
  121. RePEc:unu:wpaper:wp2015-141
  122. RePEc:unu:wpaper:wp2015-144
  123. RePEc:vor:issues:2015-09-10
  124. RePEc:vor:issues:2015-12-02
  125. RePEc:vor:issues:2015-12-05
  126. RePEc:vor:issues:2015-12-08
  127. RePEc:vor:issues:2015-12-13
  128. RePEc:wbk:hdnspu:90187
  129. RePEc:wbk:hdnspu:91051
  130. RePEc:wbk:hdnspu:91808
  131. RePEc:wbk:hdnspu:93059
  132. RePEc:wbk:hdnspu:95198
  133. RePEc:wbk:wbrwps:7543
  134. RePEc:wbk:wbrwps:7544
  135. RePEc:zag:wpaper:1601
  136. RePEc:zag:wpaper:1602