NEP: missing of 2006‒03‒18
NEP’s infrastructure is sponsored by
the School of Economics and Finance
of Massey University in New Zealand.
  1. RePEc:cem:doctra:314
  2. RePEc:cla:levarc:784828000000000034
  3. RePEc:cla:levarc:784828000000000142
  4. RePEc:cla:levarc:784828000000000217
  5. RePEc:cla:levarc:618897000000001053
  6. RePEc:cla:levarc:618897000000001057
  7. RePEc:cla:levrem:122247000000001194
  8. RePEc:cla:levrem:122247000000001200
  9. RePEc:cla:levrem:122247000000001206
  10. RePEc:cla:levrem:122247000000001211
  11. RePEc:cla:levrem:122247000000001218
  12. RePEc:cla:levrem:122247000000001229
  13. RePEc:col:001015:002420
  14. RePEc:col:001017:002421
  15. RePEc:cwl:cwldpp:1539rr
  16. RePEc:ebg:essewp:dr-06003
  17. RePEc:fip:fedbwp:05-17
  18. RePEc:hal:papers:halshs-00009534_v1
  19. RePEc:hal:papers:halshs-00009535_v1
  20. RePEc:hal:papers:halshs-00009556_v1
  21. RePEc:hal:papers:halshs-00009560_v1
  22. RePEc:hal:papers:halshs-00009559_v1
  23. RePEc:hhb:gungri:2006_003
  24. RePEc:hhs:sofiwp:2006_001
  25. RePEc:iza:izadps:dp2000
  26. RePEc:iza:izadps:dp2004
  27. RePEc:jen:jenasw:2006-12
  28. RePEc:mon:ceddtr:124
  29. RePEc:oec:devaaa:247-en
  30. RePEc:pen:papers:06-004
  31. RePEc:pen:papers:06-007
  32. RePEc:qmw:qmwecw:wp555
  33. RePEc:scp:wpaper:06-42
  34. RePEc:zur:iewwpx:276
  35. RePEc:inq:inqwps:ecineq2006-31
  36. RePEc:bos:wpaper:wp2005-005
  37. RePEc:bos:wpaper:wp2005-009
  38. RePEc:bos:wpaper:wp2005-014
  39. RePEc:bos:wpaper:wp2005-022
  40. RePEc:bos:wpaper:wp2005-025
  41. RePEc:bos:wpaper:wp2005-040
  42. RePEc:rff:dpaper:dp-06-08
  43. RePEc:rff:dpaper:dp-06-12
  44. RePEc:crp:wpaper:36
  45. RePEc:crp:wpaper:42
  46. RePEc:fsu:wpaper:wp2003_01_01
  47. RePEc:oxf:wpaper:223
  48. RePEc:oxf:wpaper:226
  49. RePEc:oxf:wpaper:233
  50. RePEc:oxf:wpaper:242
  51. RePEc:mlb:wpaper:952
  52. RePEc:mlb:wpaper:958